Guild Officials

Freshman Division

Tutor Coordinator
Mimi Mokka
Captain Quantum
Henry Pietilä
Freshman Gabriel
Joel Himanen
ISOtäHi
Heini Kanerva

Information Division

AD
Lauri Jokinen, Saskia Kivistö, Niko Savola
Brand Official
Atso Ikäheimo, Lauri Jokinen, Mirva Laatunen, Patrik Lahti, Aleksanteri Paakkinen, Alpi Rimppi, Pauliina Tomberg
Editor in chief of Kvantti
Ville Tuominen
Reporter of Kvantti
Tuuli Aaltonen, Akseli Anttonen, Marton Gunyhó, Pinja Helasuo, Sami Jouttijärvi, Saskia Kivistö, Leo Norilo, Aapo Pajala, Tommi Summanen, Miio Taarna, Tiia Tikkala, Einari Tuukkanen, Riina Virta
Translator
Leo Norilo
Senior Web Advisor
Joonatan Bergholm, Henrik Lievonen
Social Media Influencer
Emma Järvinen
Tech Support
Tommi Anttila, Tommi Gröhn, Marton Gunyhó, Joonas Nurmi, Einari Tuukkanen, Eemil Visakorpi
Photographer
Tommi Kantala, Joel Kilpeläinen, Tuukka Mattlar, Aleksanteri Paakkinen

Study Division

Abi Coordinator
Atso Ikäheimo, Annamaria Ráduly-Baka
Abi Official
Meri Aho, Anna Huttunen, Vesa Ranta-aho, Henri Södergård
Studies Adjutant
Saara Vestola
Tutor Shepherd
Tarmo Kivioja

Piggy Division

Auditor
Hilkka Hännikäinen, Einari Tuukkanen
1. Reserve Auditor
Alpi Rimppi
2. Reserve Auditor
Joonas Nurmi
Archives Guy
Patrik Lahti
PhilingsTeam Member
Helmi Hankimaa, Linda Hemmann, Olli Herrala, Patrik Lahti, Daniel Lammi, Jonna Mikkonen, Leo Norilo, Tiia Tikkala, Noora Torpo, Einari Tuukkanen, Lauri Vaara
Da Guy
Eira Friström, Bastien Gauthier-Soumis, Essi Immonen, Sami Jouttijärvi, Antti Karjasilta, Tarmo Kivioja, Liinu Koskela, Tuomas Lebedeff, Martti Ranta, Alpi Rimppi, Miio Taarna, Pauliina Tomberg, Arttu Tupala

Outer Division

Alumni Coordinator
Einari Tuukkanen
Excursion Master
Erkko Ihalainen
Excursion Official
Tuuli Aaltonen, Veikko Saikkonen
Spex Producer
Elias Axelsson, Kati Reinikainen, Ari Viitala
Mentoring Coordinator
Miio Taarna
SCIltalainen
Miina Virtanen
Senior Foreign Affairs Advisor
Jussi Hakosalo
TEK Coordinator
Matti Turunen
CR Team Member
Hilkka Hännikäinen, Lauri Särkiö, Ilmari Vauhkonen, Miina Virtanen

Inner Division

DJ
Niko Savola
Fuusio Coordinator
Oskari Kivinen, Patrik Lahti, Noora Torpo, Einari Tuukkanen
Butler
Tuuli Aaltonen, Meri Aho, Juhana Autti, Anna Huttunen, Erkko Ihalainen, Atso Ikäheimo, Tarmo Kivioja, Helmiina Kontio, Jonna Mikkonen, Riku Rantanen, Heikki Systä, Henri Södergård, Sara Tuomaala, Einari Tuukkanen, Eero Virmavirta, Sini Virtanen
Apprentice of Leisure
Akseli Anttonen, Oskar Connell, Eeli Lamponen, Mikko Malmi, Mimi Mokka, Aapo Pajala, Matias Peltoketo, Joonas Riekkinen, Matti Turunen, Elias Ylä-Jarkko
Master of Guild Room
Jonna Mikkonen, Ari Viitala
Guild Room Official
Meri Aho, Henri Brax, Marton Gunyhó, Joel Kilpeläinen, Leevi Korkeala, Henri Södergård, Arttu Tupala, Vili Visakorpi
Kohellus Coordinator
Tommi Vainio
Culture Coordinator
Annamaria Ráduly-Baka
Choir boy
Leevi Kaukonen, Urho Koljonen, Elias Ylä-Jarkko
Sports Coordinator
Mika Andersson, Kerttu Aronen, Antti Karjasilta
Master Songleader
Tuomas Lebedeff
Songleader
Patrik Lahti, Heikki Myllykoski, Henry Pietilä, Lauri Särkiö, Miio Taarna
Grand Master of the Order of Malt
Lauri Seppäläinen
ManManMan
Jan Härkönen
N-Coordinator
Ari Viitala